2018 Run Times

First Name Last Name Run Time Team Name
Dan van Hoppe 6:30am – 7am Auckland
dean wheeler 6:30am – 7am Chester Hill 85A
Brandon Beneke 6:30am – 7am Hawkesbury Firies
Matt Pridham 6:30am – 7am Regal
James Ghislain 6:30am – 7am Sydney ARFF
Jacson Kluts 6:30am – 7am Individual – Not part of a team
jasper croft 6:30am – 7am Individual – Not part of a team
Plinio Nonato 6:30am – 7am Individual – Not part of a team
Cameron Simpson 6:30am – 7am Individual – Not part of a team
Matthew Hitchens 7am – 9am 216 BATHURST
David Laarhoven 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Lardi Maurer 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Tracey Conry 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Scott Mounter 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Mark Ellis 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Matthew Page 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Matt Herbert 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Andrew Gardner 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Ben Flynn 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Alex Swadling 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Georgia Smyth 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Nat La Macchia 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
Gilles Guillemin 7am – 9am 257 Firies Climb for MND
anthony grant 7am – 9am 268 Corowa
Josh Finnemore 7am – 9am 268 Corowa
Aaron Carrick 7am – 9am 268 Corowa
daryl price 7am – 9am 268 Corowa
James Beirne 7am – 9am 268 Corowa
Michael Tully 7am – 9am 357 Lambton “Boots for MND”
Ryan Agland 7am – 9am 357 Lambton “Boots for MND”
Greg Glass 7am – 9am 357 Lambton “Boots for MND”
Will Cooper 7am – 9am 357 Lambton “Boots for MND”
Josh Hale 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Anthony Atkin 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Brenden Maxwell 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Grant Reid 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Hayden Philp 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Thomas Murphy 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Scott Sinclair 7am – 9am 456 Temora
Andrew Carroll 7am – 9am 492 Scrambled Legs
Joshua Mackaway 7am – 9am 505 MND
Joseph Amato 7am – 9am 505 MND
Simon Lamb 7am – 9am 505 MND
Niki Scalmer 7am – 9am 505 MND
Tim Farlow 7am – 9am 505 MND
Jamie Loader 7am – 9am 505 MND
Hugh Rivera 7am – 9am 505 MND
Michael McHugh 7am – 9am 77 St Marys Fire and Rescue NSW
Kane Dennis 7am – 9am Aberdeen 208
Sidney Bailey 7am – 9am Aberdeen 208
Riley Burgin 7am – 9am Aberdeen 208
Matthew Thompson 7am – 9am Aberdeen 208
Kane Duggan 7am – 9am Aberdeen 208
Ben Mortimer 7am – 9am Alstonville Station 204
David Mortimer 7am – 9am Alstonville Station 204
Joel Peters 7am – 9am Ballina 211
Sabina Wojtkiewicz 7am – 9am Batemans Bay 217
Robert Hewson 7am – 9am Batemans Bay 217
Alan Fitches 7am – 9am Batemans Bay 217
Julian Vitoria 7am – 9am Beacon Hill RFB
Chris Harmer 7am – 9am Beacon Hill RFB
Paul McKeefry 7am – 9am Beacon Hill RFB
Josh Beran 7am – 9am Belrose RFB
Laurence Osen 7am – 9am Belrose RFB
Martin Rolfe 7am – 9am Belrose RFB
Fred Hijazi 7am – 9am Belrose RFB
Dave Vane 7am – 9am Belrose RFB
Michael Hrnjak 7am – 9am Belrose RFB
Nathan Evans 7am – 9am Berry Fire + Resue 224
Jamie Ritchards 7am – 9am Berry Fire + Resue 224
Nicholas Taylor 7am – 9am Bowthorne / Hinton RFS
Lachlan Davis 7am – 9am Bowthorne / Hinton RFS
Chloe Sullivan 7am – 9am Bowthorne / Hinton RFS
Peter Bower 7am – 9am Cardiff 251
Andrew Packer 7am – 9am Cardiff 251
Callan Parsons 7am – 9am Cardiff 251
Lucas Bow 7am – 9am Cardiff 251
Aaron Newton 7am – 9am Cardiff 251
Katarina Wells 7am – 9am Casino 253
Dean Roese 7am – 9am Casino 253
Jamie Way 7am – 9am Central Coast Group 2
Tracey Deaves 7am – 9am Central Coast Group 2
Matt Mannix 7am – 9am CFA Wyndham
James Jones 7am – 9am CFA Wyndham
Thomas Winter 7am – 9am CFA Wyndham
Frank Westwood 7am – 9am City of Sydney B Platoon
jessica ford 7am – 9am City of Sydney B Platoon
Matthew Smith 7am – 9am City of Sydney B Platoon
Stewart Adams 7am – 9am City of Sydney B Platoon
Kyle Parker 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
wayne stanley 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Colin Brooker 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Tim Eliot 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Chris Kang 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Peter Thompson 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Darryl Pearson 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Fiona Johnston 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Scott Lawrence 7am – 9am Davidson RFS
Joel Philip 7am – 9am DNF Stair Climbers
Sheree James 7am – 9am DNF Stair Climbers
Ross Beeching 7am – 9am DNF Stair Climbers
Jarrod McDonald 7am – 9am DNF Stair Climbers
Sam Pilton 7am – 9am DNF Stair Climbers
Matthew Wright 7am – 9am FLY OR DIE
Zac Young 7am – 9am Glenhaven RFS
Evan Lister 7am – 9am Glenhaven RFS
Mitchell Blue 7am – 9am Glenhaven RFS
Ashleigh Doble 7am – 9am Hawkesbury Firies
Bryan Germain 7am – 9am Hawkesbury Firies
Leah Eubel 7am – 9am Hawkesbury Firies
Adrian Mantell 7am – 9am Hawkesbury Firies
Edwina Illman 7am – 9am Heathcote Boots n Hose
Mitchell Smithson 7am – 9am Heathcote Boots n Hose
Kelly Kiellor 7am – 9am Heathcote Boots n Hose
Michael Amey 7am – 9am Heathcote Boots n Hose
Gavin Dunn 7am – 9am Heathcote Boots n Hose
Kieran Holmes 7am – 9am Lang Lang Fire Brigade
Benjamin Duke 7am – 9am Lang Lang Fire Brigade
Darian Coss 7am – 9am Lang Lang Fire Brigade
Emma Tyrrell 7am – 9am Leeton 360
Kai Attree 7am – 9am Leeton 360
Ben Boots 7am – 9am Leeton 360
Cameron Stevenson 7am – 9am Lithgow Tower Climbers
scott wilkinson 7am – 9am Lithgow Tower Climbers
Lyndall McGee 7am – 9am Lyndall McGee
Luke Benson 7am – 9am Lyndall McGee
Dean McKernan 7am – 9am MackAttack
Jacob McKernan 7am – 9am MackAttack
Boyd Moore 7am – 9am Maclean 372
Andrew Tom 7am – 9am Maclean 372
Samuel Headon 7am – 9am Maclean 372
Mathew Shoesmith 7am – 9am Marauding Magpies
Jordan Kolarik 7am – 9am Marauding Magpies
Jess Farlow 7am – 9am Marauding Magpies
marcus caban 7am – 9am Merewether 376 climbers
Maddison White 7am – 9am Merewether 376 climbers
Harry Pearce 7am – 9am Merewether 376 climbers
Sam Curtis 7am – 9am Merewether 376 climbers
Michael Bell 7am – 9am Merewether 376 climbers
Jye Lynch 7am – 9am Merewether 376 climbers
Lisa Morgan 7am – 9am Muswellbrook 392
Justin Melia 7am – 9am Muswellbrook 392
Jess Partridge 7am – 9am Muswellbrook 392
Jake Bartush 7am – 9am Muswellbrook 392
Scott Newlands 7am – 9am Queensland Central Region Firefighters
Brandon Taylor 7am – 9am Queensland Central Region Firefighters
David Sealy 7am – 9am Queensland Central Region Firefighters
Melissa Sealy 7am – 9am Queensland Central Region Firefighters
Gabriel dEustachio 7am – 9am Rouse Hill Firies
Ryan Williams 7am – 9am Rouse Hill Firies
CLARE SCREATON 7am – 9am Rouse Hill Firies
Kerrie Matthews 7am – 9am Rouse Hill Firies
Matthew Tregear 7am – 9am Rouse Hill Firies
Sabrina McNamara 7am – 9am Sabrina McNamara
Maddison Terry 7am – 9am Stockton Stairclimbers
Liam Hansen 7am – 9am Stockton Stairclimbers
Kate Denyer 7am – 9am Stockton Stairclimbers
Nic Owen 7am – 9am Stockton Stairclimbers
Tim Christison 7am – 9am Sutherland/ Macarthur RFS
Simon Delander 7am – 9am Sutherland/ Macarthur RFS
Daniel Loughran 7am – 9am Sutherland/ Macarthur RFS
Daniel Donohoe 7am – 9am Sutherland/ Macarthur RFS
Tayla Battle 7am – 9am TAREE 453
Nathan Cooke 7am – 9am TAREE 453
Peter Ince 7am – 9am TAREE 453
Monique Shoesmith 7am – 9am TAREE 453
Dayna Hynes 7am – 9am Team Murrurundi
Liam Hobbs 7am – 9am Team Murrurundi
Sandy Archibald 7am – 9am Team Murrurundi
Adam Ahmad 7am – 9am Team Murrurundi
Nathan Kirkwood 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Vanessa Mckellar 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Ed Gattas 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Darren Smede 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
naomi cocksedge 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Sarah Tobin 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Stuart James 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Karen Moore 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Alison Morgan 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Rodney Sweeney 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
mick adams 7am – 9am Team Zulu 2018
Quinton Hobbs 7am – 9am The Merinos
John Scott 7am – 9am The Merinos
Alex Thrower 7am – 9am The Merinos
LIAM KELSO 7am – 9am Tumbarumba 466
Cameron Lomas 7am – 9am Wamberal RFB
April Hassall 7am – 9am Wamberal RFB
James Thomas-Walker 7am – 9am Waterfall RFS
Liam Hart 7am – 9am Waterfall RFS
Shaun Kingman 7am – 9am Waterfall RFS
Brett Taylor 7am – 9am Waterfall RFS
Ian Fry 7am – 9am Waterfall RFS
Brett Ridley 7am – 9am What were we thinking
Joseph Bacon 7am – 9am What were we thinking
Aaron Ferguson 7am – 9am What were we thinking
Wayne Koppel 7am – 9am What were we thinking
James Mackay 7am – 9am What were we thinking
Celeste Smith 7am – 9am What were we thinking
Brendan Jayasuriya 7am – 9am What were we thinking
Bryan Motbey 7am – 9am Where’s the lift
Vanessa Haigh 7am – 9am Where’s the lift
Danius Mauragis 7am – 9am Where’s the lift
Clinton Towill 7am – 9am Where’s the lift
Nick Whiting 7am – 9am YASS 511
Ben Bowman 7am – 9am YASS 511
Graham Robertson 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Matty Eyles 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
David Golack 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Bruce Chancellor 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Ben Hannan 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Milton Adsett 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Ryan King 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
John Harrison 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
reece bennett 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Malcolm Lavender 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Lars Steele-Mills 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Nicole Morris 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
michael Pilton 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Jason Mackney 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Shane Bullen 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Matthew Swain-Barber 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Kurt Mason 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Damien Fear 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Paul Lyons 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Ryan Gregoric 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Neil Gunning 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Paul Cavalier 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Anna Polson 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Zachary Ghys 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Andrew Bannister 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Luke Paroz 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Jamie Peters 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Kristen Ross 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Lauren Hankins 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Keven Verhoeven 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Martin Care-Wickham 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Angela Walsh 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
mathew Hardwick 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Javier Cerbelli 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Robert Sankey 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Craig Gostelow 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Sam Price 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Malcolm Kendall 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Hannah-Marie Weston 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Gary Nash 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Luke Grenfell 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Samuel Jackson 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Ryley Hendrie 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Sam Monaghan 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
christopher hackett 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Blake Foster 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Jeremy Dowling 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Michael Hodges 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Nicole Sutton 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Glenn Vanderburg 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Natalie Roberts 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Mark ROBB 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Damien Jordan 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Robert Foote 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Tony Martin 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Matt Henderson 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Simon Handley 7am – 9am Individual – Not part of a team
Jason Pack 9am – 11am 210 Balgownie Shining For Sharn
belinda down 9am – 11am 210 Balgownie Shining For Sharn
Guy Jenkins 9am – 11am 210 Balgownie Shining For Sharn
brett swan 9am – 11am 210 Balgownie Shining For Sharn
Deborah Wilson 9am – 11am 210 Balgownie Shining For Sharn
Jackson Cannon 9am – 11am 210 Balgownie Shining For Sharn
Gordon Anderson 9am – 11am 230 Bombala
Roxley Duggan 9am – 11am 283 EXTINGUISHING MND
Logan Mckenzie 9am – 11am 283 EXTINGUISHING MND
Nick Jennings 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Mark Mallitt 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Cassandra Maxwell 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Graham Coulton 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Brendon Roberts 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Jesse Grant 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Tim Timmer 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
David Dufty 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Gary McNicol 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
John Bowen 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Jason Goodhart 9am – 11am 301 Mountain Goats
Stuart Hay 9am – 11am 304 Gosford Trots
Gary Wardlaw 9am – 11am 304 Gosford Trots
Bryce Wetherall 9am – 11am 304 Gosford Trots
Glenn Price 9am – 11am 304 Gosford Trots
Dean Wildemann 9am – 11am 304 Gosford Trots
Josh Pearce 9am – 11am 325 Helensburgh
Bryce Marshall 9am – 11am 325 Helensburgh
Paul Lang 9am – 11am 345 Kempsey
Rick Schrader 9am – 11am 382 Smokin’ Swans
Ben Schrader 9am – 11am 382 Smokin’ Swans
Jake Hawkins 9am – 11am 382 Smokin’ Swans
Ben Allen 9am – 11am 382 Smokin’ Swans
Shane Jones 9am – 11am 382 Smokin’ Swans
Cindy Morris 9am – 11am 421 team
William Morris 9am – 11am 421 team
Seth Vagg 9am – 11am 424 Climb Fighters
Emma Parke 9am – 11am 424 Climb Fighters
Andrew Fullerton 9am – 11am 424 Climb Fighters
gavin lisk 9am – 11am 424 Climb Fighters
sonia nash 9am – 11am 424 Climb Fighters
Jamie Bowe 9am – 11am 514 Banora Point
Cyndell Mcblain 9am – 11am 514 Banora Point
Robert Dascoli 9am – 11am 514 Banora Point
Adam Rolles 9am – 11am 514 Banora Point
Jason Williams 9am – 11am 514 Banora Point
Paul Wills 9am – 11am 514 Banora Point
Nathan Edmunds 9am – 11am 88 Station- Campbelltown
Steve Perry 9am – 11am ACTFR Capital Climbers
Jim Rumble 9am – 11am ACTFR Capital Climbers
Matthew Buchtmann 9am – 11am ACTFR Capital Climbers
Craig Jones 9am – 11am ACTFR Capital Climbers
Simon McCABE 9am – 11am ACTFR Capital Climbers
Paul McLucas 9am – 11am ACTFR Capital Climbers
James Baird 9am – 11am Berowra Rural Fire Brigade
Mal Desmarchelier 9am – 11am Berowra Rural Fire Brigade
Brett Bromfield 9am – 11am Berowra Rural Fire Brigade
Matt van Breugel 9am – 11am Berowra Rural Fire Brigade
DEBBIE STAGGS 9am – 11am Berowra Rural Fire Brigade
Marc Hendrickx 9am – 11am Berowra Rural Fire Brigade
Adam Hamilton 9am – 11am Blayney 227
James Collins 9am – 11am Blayney 227
Casey Dixon 9am – 11am Blayney 227
Thomas Seward 9am – 11am Broken Hill Firefighters
zel nejaim 9am – 11am Broken Hill Firefighters
Cohen Turner 9am – 11am Broken Hill Firefighters
Glen Agar 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Emily Bristow 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Amanda Saxton 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Luke Marshall 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Joel Grimston 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Hayden Fineran 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Bradley Innes-Will 9am – 11am Cambewarra Rural Fire Brigade
Michael Connaughton 9am – 11am Chester Hill 85A
Craig Smart 9am – 11am Chester Hill 85A
Andrew Raptis 9am – 11am Chester Hill 85A
Diego Cavieres 9am – 11am Clickety click climbers
Ashten Auguste 9am – 11am Clickety click climbers
John Domeney 9am – 11am Clickety click climbers
Scott O’Brien 9am – 11am Coastal Climbers
Mitchell Levick 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Emily Dal Santo 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Adrian Basnett 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Katie Dal Santo 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Christopher Samawi 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Gurpreet Singh 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Harmony Fogarty 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Benjamin Cantor 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Andrew Gregory 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Dane Freeman 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Craig Hannan 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Scott Gray 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Myles Wood 9am – 11am Cumberland Zone
Jonathan Raymond 9am – 11am Dalkeith Country Fire Service
Andre Ponce De Leon 9am – 11am Dalkeith Country Fire Service
Steven Shaw 9am – 11am Dalkeith Country Fire Service
travis mccall 9am – 11am FRNSW Gulgong 312
Colby Leech 9am – 11am FRNSW Gulgong 312
Matthew Davies 9am – 11am FRNSW Gulgong 312
Michael Butt 9am – 11am FRNSW Gulgong 312
Amanda Chetcuti 9am – 11am FRNSW Gulgong 312
Geoff Scott 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Erin Pogmore 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Kyle Mathiesen 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Justin Beckman 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Cameron Thompson 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Kylie Sharman 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Dave Humphries 9am – 11am FRNSW Hurstville and Kogarah
Mark Reilly 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Norman Buckley 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Graham Kingsland 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Michael Taylor 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Paul Johnstone 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Greg Rankin 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Jeremy Fewtrell 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Cheryl Steer 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Michael pitt 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Adam Dewberry 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Andrew Ticehurst 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Graeme Finney 9am – 11am Goat Bag Pensioners
Martin Boyd 9am – 11am Grafton306
William Boyd 9am – 11am Grafton306
matt pennell 9am – 11am Grafton306
Scott Purnell 9am – 11am Grafton306
Chris Evans 9am – 11am Griffith 311 The Roundabout Kings
Danielle McKay 9am – 11am Griffith 311 The Roundabout Kings
aaron hoad 9am – 11am Griffith 311 The Roundabout Kings
Alexandra McMurdo 9am – 11am Hawkesbury Firies
Peter Millar 9am – 11am Hawkesbury Firies
Samantha Bourke 9am – 11am Henty Fire Station 322
Monty Willis 9am – 11am Henty Fire Station 322
Nathan Scholz 9am – 11am Henty Fire Station 322
Phil Takle 9am – 11am Henty Fire Station 322
Lucy Shumack 9am – 11am JINDABYNE 338
Matt DeWaard 9am – 11am JINDABYNE 338
David Farmer 9am – 11am JINDABYNE 338
Steve Bottrill 9am – 11am JINDABYNE 338
Glen Inches 9am – 11am JINDABYNE 338
Alice Lavender 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Kyra McGrorey-Clark 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Ian Turnbull 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Mike Height 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Amy LeMesurier 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Louise McClelland 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Aaron Lindsay 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Ken Hepplewhite 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Darryl Luck 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Mitchell Everingham 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Brooke Lindsay 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Ade Rolfe 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Fred Munoz 9am – 11am Lower Hunter RFS
Benjamin Ring 9am – 11am Lucky 8 B
Max Cottingham 9am – 11am ME3B
Jonathon myers 9am – 11am ME3B
Sean Johnson 9am – 11am ME3B
Alana Haswell 9am – 11am ME3B
Caitlin Danyi 9am – 11am ME3B
Nick Cruikshank 9am – 11am ME3B
Callum Leahy 9am – 11am Mid Coast RFS
stephen francis 9am – 11am MW2 C Platoon
Mark Lundy 9am – 11am MW2 C Platoon
Troy Smith 9am – 11am MW2 C Platoon
Tom Wilson 9am – 11am MW2 C Platoon
Warwick Matthews 9am – 11am MW2 C Platoon
Jayson Sharman 9am – 11am MW2 C Platoon
Reynir Potter 9am – 11am Ned Flanders 48
Jack Hunter 9am – 11am Ned Flanders 48
Michael O’Connor 9am – 11am Ned Flanders 48
Timothy Hare 9am – 11am Ned Flanders 48
Lewis Hunter-Mole 9am – 11am Ned Flanders 48
Joel Keech 9am – 11am Ned Flanders 48
Owen Stamper 9am – 11am Owen Stamper
Jake West 9am – 11am PORT AUGUSTA STATION 51
James Austin 9am – 11am QFES Climbers
Daniel Peterson 9am – 11am Quirindi 429
Jason Green 9am – 11am Quirindi 429
Garth Parker 9am – 11am Quirindi 429
Leanne Elliott 9am – 11am Regal
Susan Courtney 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Rachel Hessenberger 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Izack Williams 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Joshua Aird 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Aleks Luzaic 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Jordan Darracott 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Ryan Hamilton 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Adrian Panozzo 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Jayden Wills 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Kerrie Johnson 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Ian Wills 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Brendon O’Connor 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Michelle Barlow 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Hayley Dun 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Steven Middleton 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Wayne Barlow 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Andrew Munro 9am – 11am Southern Coastal Climbers
Kevin MacDonald 9am – 11am Stair Team 65/57
Phil Shore 9am – 11am Stair Team 65/57
Mark Hawling 9am – 11am Stairstruck
Peter Hyssett 9am – 11am Stairstruck
Ben Gibson 9am – 11am Sutherland / Illawarra RFS
Daniel Ross 9am – 11am Swansea Fire Station 447
Lachlan Grigg 9am – 11am Swansea Fire Station 447
Bradley Allen 9am – 11am Swansea Fire Station 447
Kyle Anderson 9am – 11am Swansea Fire Station 447
Rhyss Grigg 9am – 11am Swansea Fire Station 447
Ben Watson 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
Luke Duggan 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
James Allen 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
Phil Sehlmeier 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
kristin Alston 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
Dwight Foreman 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
Phil Lascala 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
Matt Kelly 9am – 11am Sydney ARFF
BRUCE STUART 9am – 11am TEAM 359
Alex Luedecke 9am – 11am TEAM 359
Narelle Rice 9am – 11am TEAM 359
Rebecca Field 9am – 11am TEAM 359
Matt Glennie 9am – 11am Team RAB
Samantha Hewitt 9am – 11am Team RAB
Sarah Nunes Garbeto 9am – 11am Team RAB
Alex Kranenburg 9am – 11am Team RAB
daniel whitehead 9am – 11am Team RAB
Jason Lee 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Nathan Fitzsimmons 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
daniel jackson 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Bradley Clifford 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Colin Ferguson 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Ben Richards 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Malachii Schofield 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Pat Burrows 9am – 11am Team Tamworth
Isabel Rios 9am – 11am Team Underdogs
Scott Ford 9am – 11am Team Underdogs
James Goodliff 9am – 11am Team Underdogs
Jeff Allen 9am – 11am Team Underdogs
Jeff Watson 9am – 11am The Entrance 460
Chris Towe 9am – 11am The Entrance 460
Paul Lynch 9am – 11am The Game Changers
luke marsden 9am – 11am The Game Changers
James Lavery 9am – 11am The Game Changers
Mick Costin 9am – 11am The Game Changers
Shona Fisher 9am – 11am The Mutual Aiders
Cameron Carpenter 9am – 11am The Mutual Aiders
Ervin Blancaflor 9am – 11am The Mutual Aiders
Jayden Burnett-Mahon 9am – 11am The Mutual Aiders
Brett Martin 9am – 11am The Mutual Aiders
Alex Lockhart 9am – 11am The Surge Climbers
Gareth Fleming 9am – 11am The Surge Climbers
Daniel Gaynor 9am – 11am The Surge Climbers
Andrew Bowden 9am – 11am The Surge Climbers
Mitchell Fing 9am – 11am TwoFourEight
Mario Rudar 9am – 11am TwoFourEight
Jack Elvidge 9am – 11am TwoFourEight
Aaron Owers 9am – 11am Ulladulla’s Finest
Nathan Garrett 9am – 11am Ulladulla’s Finest
David Bartlett 9am – 11am Wallacia RFB
Kylie Geary 9am – 11am Willunga CFS
Rick Ewins 9am – 11am Willunga CFS
Rachel Wyper 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Lynden Davis 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
David Reynolds 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
dale evans 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Adam Bland 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Lisa McCallum 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Peter Watson 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Hayden Metcalf 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Jack Zucchetto 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Timothy horder 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Jason Farnhill 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Tania Wood 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Trent Clark 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Luke Rushton 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Graham Stair 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Kalam Waller 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Thomas Martin 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Paul Illman 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Kim Walker 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Dave McMurdo 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Nathan Spencer 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Dion Curnow 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Louis Stanton 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Sean Mccubbin 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Nadine Hyslop 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
Natalie Hawes 9am – 11am Individual – Not part of a team
William Tandy 11am – 12pm 265 Coonamble
Bradley King 11am – 12pm 265 Coonamble
Mikahli clune 11am – 12pm 340 Umina
Tim Overton 11am – 12pm 340 Umina
Brett Mcevoy 11am – 12pm 340 Umina
Aaron Bligh 11am – 12pm Armidale City Dumerasq Crew
Nathan Fischer 11am – 12pm Armidale City Dumerasq Crew
Stephen Avery 11am – 12pm Armidale City Dumerasq Crew
Christian Fisher-Godwin 11am – 12pm Armidale City Dumerasq Crew
David Hatherly 11am – 12pm Fighting 500
Geoff Frith 11am – 12pm Fighting 500
Simon Butt` 11am – 12pm Gungahlin Rural Fire Brigade
Shell Davidson 11am – 12pm Gungahlin Rural Fire Brigade
Andrew Lomas 11am – 12pm Gungahlin Rural Fire Brigade
Emma van der Moezel 11am – 12pm Gungahlin Rural Fire Brigade
Yu-Chun Hung 11am – 12pm Gungahlin Rural Fire Brigade
Zac Battersby 11am – 12pm Mo’s Muppets
Mitchell Brown 11am – 12pm Mo’s Muppets
Travis Lane 11am – 12pm Mo’s Muppets
Melanie Baum 11am – 12pm Mo’s Muppets
Barbara Jolley 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
Jake Jolley 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
Andrew Readings 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
John Letby 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
John Webb 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
Max Lambeth 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
Catherine Lambeth 11am – 12pm Silverdale Rural Fire Brigade
Ana Batterham 11am – 12pm The Motley Crew
Brett Hedley 11am – 12pm The Motley Crew
Jen McPhee 11am – 12pm The Motley Crew
Gavin Crabbe 11am – 12pm The Motley Crew
Jake Mackay 11am – 12pm The Motley Crew
Gavin Clifton 11am – 12pm Wenty 495
Matt Hickey 11am – 12pm Wenty 495
Ricky Johnson 11am – 12pm Wenty 495
Greg Ritchie 11am – 12pm Wenty 495
Brentan Partridge 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Karen Cowan 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Oliver Savage 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Jonathon South 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Duncan Upsall 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Daniel Finney 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Sue Gundesen 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Josh Ford 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Thomas Hadland 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Riley Poynter 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Marcos Carchedi 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Lyle Condon 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Rebecca Callan 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team
Kristy Osseweyer 11am – 12pm Individual – Not part of a team